ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17166151
nr 1716 6151
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 98/100, Cirkus. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 45x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x72,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 98/100, Cirkus. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x72 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 600
Monday August 11 2025
at 19:45:27
500 kr
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas